Team for 2020_AO_SkanCanTest:
Back to Forum | View all the teams | View slam list | View Ranking

All Team Members 

The women (25)
(1) A.Barty
(2) Ka.Pliskova
(3) N.Osaka
(4) Halep
(5) Svitolina
(7) B.Bencic
(8) P.Kvitova
(9) S.Williams
(10) K.Bertens
(11) M.Keys
(12) A.Sabalenka
(15) S.Kenin
(16) M.Vondrousova
(18) A.Kerber
(19) A.Riske
(21) K.Muchova
(22) A.Anisimova
(24) D.Yastremska
(27) D.Collins
(28) Q.Wang
(35) C.Wozniacki
(36) M.Sharapova
(39) P.Martic
(40) Venus
(41) G.Muguruza

The men (22)
(1) Nadal
(2) Djokovic
(3) Federer
(4) Medvedev
(5) Thiem
(6) Tsitsipas
(8) Berrettini
(9) Bautista
(10) Monfils
(11) Goffin
(12) Fognini
(13) Shapovalov
(14) Schwartzman
(15) Wawrinka
(16) Khachanov
(18) Rublev
(19) Dimitrov
(20) Isner
(26) Kyrgios
(28) Coric
(29) Basilashvili
(38) Anderson

Team Manager:
Last Update: GMT

Team Name: 
Player 1:
Ranking#
Tour  ATP WTA
Player 2:
Ranking#
Tour  ATP WTA
Player 3:
Ranking#
Tour  ATP WTA
 
Player 4:
Ranking#
Tour  ATP WTA
Player 5:
Ranking#
Tour  ATP WTA
Player 6:
Ranking#
Tour  ATP WTA
Cheerleaders: 
Remember: Total of ATP Ranking# must be greater than. 14.  Same for WTA.
Your current total is:
Must be logged on to View or Submit your team

LOGIN

or

REGISTER

 
Point Contribution
 D VQTotal
 Total
 
 D = Domination points
 V = Victory points
 Q = Quality points

Unlisted Players

Women:
1 Ashleigh Barty
2 Karolina Pliskova
3 Naomi Osaka
4 Simona Halep
5 Elina Svitolina
6 **Bianca Andreescu [Out]
7 Belinda Bencic
8 Petra Kvitova
9 Serena Williams
10 Kiki Bertens
11 Madison Keys
12 Aryna Sabalenka
13 Johanna Konta
14 Petra Martic
15 Sofia Kenin
16 Marketa Vondrousova
  17 Elise Mertens
18 Angelique Kerber
19 Alison Riske
20 Donna Vekic
21 Karolina Muchova
22 Amanda Anisimova
23 Maria Sakkari
24 Dayana Yastremska
25 Sloane Stephens
26 Ekaterina Alexandrova
27 Danielle Collins
28 Qiang Wang
29 Anett Kontaveit
30 Elena Rybakina
31 Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
32 Anastasija Sevastova
Men:
1 Rafael Nadal
2 Novak Djokovic
3 Roger Federer
4 Daniil Medvedev
5 Dominic Thiem
6 Stefanos Tsitsipas
7 Alexander Zverev
8 Matteo Berrettini
9 Roberto Bautista Agut
10 Gael Monfils
11 David Goffin
12 Fabio Fognini
13 Denis Shapovalov
14 Diego Schwartzman
15 Stanislas Wawrinka
16 Karen Khachanov
  17 Kei Nishikori
18 Andrey Rublev
19 Grigor Dimitrov
20 John Isner
21 **Alex De Minaur [Out]
22 Felix Auger-Aliassime
23 Lucas Pouille
24 Benoit Paire
25 Guido Pella
26 Nick Kyrgios
27 Dusan Lajovic
28 Borna Coric
29 Nikoloz Basilashvili
30 Pablo Carreno Busta
31 Jo-Wilfriend Tsonga
32 Taylor Fritz

1. The contest winner will be the poster whose registered team earns the highest number of points as of the conclusion of the tournament.

2. Valid entries consist of a team of 6 players [3 men and 3 women] all of whom must be included in the official tournament draw.

3. The sum total of the Player Numbers must be no less than .
We will assign unique high numbers to unlisted players for the purpose of this contest. Leave the seeding blank if the player is not already in the combobox.

4. The order of your 6-named players is the most important factor in naming your team. It represents the seeding of your players for purposes of earning domination points.