WTA
Year-To-Date Ranking
All Tournaments

** Guangzhou
** Osaka
** Seoul
Hiroshima
Nanchang
Zhengzhou
US Open
Bronx
Cincinnati
Toronto
San Jose
Washington D.C.
Jurmala
Palermo
Lausanne
Bucharest
Wimbledon
Eastbourne
Mallorca
Birmingham
s-Hertogenbosch
Nottingham
French Open
Nurnberger
Strasbourg
Rome
Madrid
Rabat
Prague
Istanbul
Stuttgart
Lugano
Bogota
Charleston
Monterrey
Miami
Indian Wells
Acapulco
Budapest
Dubai
Doha
Hua Hin
St. Petersburg
Australian Open
Sydney
Hobart
Brisbane
Auckland
Shenzhen

**: current


Click on a tournament to see details.


View Results


CharlestonRound per Round:  

           

Charleston
WTA -- Volvo Car Open, USA - Apr-01-2019
Rk Names fmKO R32 R16 QF SF Fnl Total uwp_fct uwp_Fnl uwp_Total
1rex006288241824
2Ace2Ace004408161816
2wannadoo75004480161016
2Jeff in Texas004480161016
2Perdida006280161016
2CrossCourtBH002248161816
2Pyotr004480162016
8Graveller005440131013
9Mytiwtiw0020002102
Click here to Enter/Update your Predictions for Charleston


Charleston Round per Round:  

           

Week# 38




PredictionGame
Tournaments this week