Name Point Contribution per Position on team
1 2 3 4 5 6
A.Zverev126115104938271
Anderson373228231914
Basilashvili413937353331
Bautista Agut245230216201187172
Berdych175161148134120106
Cecchinato000000
Cilic122112103938474
Coric1571411251099377
De Minaur212224252728
DelPotro-18-15-12-9-6-3
Dimitrov139126113998673
Djokovic1011944878811744677
Edmund-66-55-44-33-22-11
Federer1781581391199979
Goffin938272615140
Gulbis-9-8-6-5-3-2
Isner-9-8-6-5-3-2
Khachanov706357504336
Kyrgios-30-25-20-15-10-5
Medvedev22119617114612196
Nadal654602550498446394
Nishikori146142137132128123
Pouille260255249243238232
Raonic251232214195176157
Shapovalov797163544638
Tomic-42-35-28-21-14-7
Tsitsipas256254252249247245
Verdasco1119884705743
Wawrinka567789